Tuesday, February 15, 2011

photoshoot with my sister

Yesterday I just doing some photoshoot with my sister, Rere.

 can you guess which one is Rere?
hm?
yeah, Rere left. and me right :) (from your eyes)



 this is me



 me again



 This is her, Rere, my sister. Beautiful, isn't she?





Saturday, February 12, 2011

It's time to be a WITCH

What's happened with my hair?



Am I bewitched it?

Thursday, February 10, 2011

Under the Water

Last saturday, I went to Dinda's house. She asked me and other friends to stay overnight in her house cause her parents isn't at home. So, on the sunday, We decided to swimming. And Dinda's uncle had a waterproof camera. Well, we all sooo narsism. So, why don't we try to take a picture under the water? :D

And, this is I show you some picture which we took. Enjoy!

(left to right) Dara, Me, Dinda



 Me and Dinda :D



 Me



 Dara and me









 (left to right) Dinda, Fibi, and Me.
Fibi wasn't swim cause she got a period. Just FYI, She's birthday that time :9


 Uh, my weird face (-___-)" just ignore this pict.








 Dinda and Dara :)) Beautiful, aren't they?


 Dara. Me. Dinda. Say cheese!!


 Me



 Dinda and Me. Happiness expression LOL


LOVE underwater. Saranghae :*

Saturday, February 5, 2011

Boredom

This is weekend.
But I don't know why I felt sooooo bored.
Well, this time I just....
Playing  with my Netbook. I love my desktop picture. Donghae




 Love that quote




 Online on Twitter.
P.S: Catch me @amelhafi




 Updating my blog and then Facebook





 Reading some comics and then magazine.
I also listening to the music from my Old-Cellphone



Just like me, my sister felt bored too. And she was reading some novel for killed the time (dirty bit.. Oopss!)



So, how about you?
What are you doing if you feel bored?

Thursday, February 3, 2011

Super Junior is my drug!

 I really love Super Junior  ☺☺



This is KyuHyun when he sang for Super Show 3 in Singapore. Really want to watch it, but i can't :( 


Kyuhyun again :)


No Other's music video


 Kyuhyun :3


 Donghae <3 <3




 Yesung, Donghae, and Eunhyuk wearing gold medal from Indonesian ELF when SS3 Spore concert.
So proud being an Indonesian ELF  




 When Eeteuk, the leader of Super Junior, birthday.



Sungmin signature



Maybe, you just wondering why I'm not show all members photo. No, I'm not just love the members photo that I show here. I love ALL of the member. But, I was too tired to post ALL their photo. So, I just post few picture. Sorry before :O

Tuesday, February 1, 2011

Question of the month

I often thinking about it.
Let me tell you, my question of the month is "Why can't you see me looking at you?"
I just wondering.
Perhaps you've thinking about that too.
Anyone can answer my question?